ROUND2 '09/5/17 KEIYO SPEED LAND

 S-1 PRO Class FINAL 15Laps condition:DRY(Qualify:WET)
順位
予選
No
ライダー
チーム
マシン
使用エンジン
排気量(cc)
マフラー
キャブレター
1
1  
2 
ヨシアキ KN+ハイパー+SHARK FACTORY YAMAHA CYGNUS-X
空冷 4st 209cc HOT LAP KN企画 CV30
2
R
5
KATOKICHI 侍エンターテイメント feat.MK Advance YAMAHA BW's YAMAHA 5DA 水冷 2st 79cc 2FAST 京浜 PWK
3
2
3
まみむ スズキマニアック組合 アドマニOTA65 SUZUKI ADDRESS50 SUZUKI ADDRESS110 水冷 2st 119cc スズマニ 京浜 PWK33
4
4
20
クロス屋たけし スズキマニアック組合 SUZUKI ZZ SUZUKI ADDRESS110 空冷 2st 113cc ノーマル改 京浜 PWK28
5
3
11
omino スズキマニアック組合&DN13=魚群 SUZUKI ADDRESS110
空冷 2st 113cc ominoちゃん 京浜 PWK28
6
5
6
サム Moto-Quest PGO PMX110
空冷 2st 132cc WJ MQ管 京浜 PWK28M2
7
-
17
山口こうへい GLERA DNA180
水冷 4st 209cc RPM-80D (RAPTOR) 京浜 FCR28

 

 S-1 EXP Class FINAL 15Laps condition:DRY(Qualify:WET)
順位
予選
No
ライダー
チーム
マシン
使用エンジン
排気量(cc)
マフラー
キャブレター
1
6
14
ス〜ジ〜23 SKOOLi.F.F. SUZUKI ZZ SUZUKI ADDRESS110 空冷 2st 133cc WJスポルト 京浜 PWK28
2
3
18
ガイノー DNAマニアデコボコ GILERA RUNNER VX125改
水冷 4st 209cc RPM-80D (RAPTOR) KOSO34
3
8
29
ぺー スズマニとOTA65とおむすび! SUZUKI LET'S SUZUKI ADDRESS110 空冷 2st 113cc OTA65 京浜 PWK28
4
2
35
マッスグミヤッチ Moto-Quest YAMAHA BW's100 YAMAHA 4VP 空冷 2st 127cc WJ MQ管 京浜 PWK28
5
5
45
江野澤 政範 花の江緑園 + モトランドカジカワ YAMAHA CYGNUS-X
空冷 4st 124cc ベリアル ノーマル
6
7
43
KOHくん ツェルニ第17小隊 YAMAHA CYGNUS-X
空冷 4st 155cc WJスネークコーンOV180 ノーマル
7
1
22
タケト address110.com & Moto-Quest YAMAHA CYGNUS-X
空冷 4st 150cc Voice! MQ管 KN企画 CV30
8
4
32
takumi team M・PRIMING YAMAHA CYGNUS-X
空冷 4st 124cc target ノーマル
9
10
63
原田 浩二 QINGQI BTL150
空冷 4st 149cc カーボンサイレンサー ノーマル
R
R
57
いっち〜 WJF & MK・Advance YAMAHA CYGNUS-X
空冷 4st 124cc WJF ノーマル
R
9
36
サンダー亀MAX R5 FACTORYとメタボな仲間たち YAMAHA CYGNUS-X Fi
空冷 4st 124cc Vado ノーマル
-
-
25
ま〜べ〜 茶銀RとドロンパR SUZUKI ZZ SUZUKI ADDRESS110 空冷 2st 113cc MSB 京浜 PWK28
-
-
19
ゲノム262M DNAマニア GILERA DNA180
水冷 4st 209cc RPM-80D (RAPTOR) 京浜 FCR33
-
-
33
翠銀燈 Moto-Quest YAMAHA GRANDAXIS
水冷 2st 117cc WJ MQ管 OKO30

 

 S-1 Class FINAL 15Laps condition:DRY(Qualify:WET)
順位
予選
No
ライダー
チーム
マシン
使用エンジン
排気量(cc)
マフラー
キャブレター
1
1
26
Fキチ Moto-Quest YAMAHA GRANDAXIS
空冷 2st 117cc WJ MQ管 OKO30
2
2
62
MISSION Garage MISSION YAMAHA CYGNUS-X
空冷 4st 212cc GMRオリジナルマフラー 京浜 FCR33
3
4
55
サム Moto-Quest YAMAHA CYGNUS-X
空冷 4st 150cc Voice! MQ管 KN企画 CV30
4
3
61
仮面ライダ−2号 立花レ−シングチ−ム QINGQI BTL150 GY-6 空冷 4st 149cc VOICE&忠男延長エキパイ 京浜 FCR28
-
-
64
江野澤 政範 花の江緑園 + モトランドカジカワ YAMAHA リモコンJOG
空冷 2st 49cc --- ---
-
-
59
ミヤ(38) オーバル YAMAHA GRANDAXIS YAMAHA 4VP 空冷 2st 113cc KN企画 G03 OKO28

 

 Sports Production Class FINAL 15Laps condition:DRY(Qualify:WET)
順位
予選
No
ライダー
チーム
マシン
マフラー
1
2
17
S君 ちゅるをパンチョR宮島組の刺客S HONDA NSR-mini チャウチャウ
2
1
47
シン 改新技塾レーシングクラブ HONDA NSR ターゲット

 

 NSF100 HRC Trophy Class FINAL 15Laps condition:DRY(Qualify:WET)
順位
予選
No
ライダー
チーム
マシン
1
2  
16 
ゆうた J R.S. YOKOTA HONDA NSF100
2
1  
7
渡辺 瑛貴 J Joe Domani+N-PLAN HONDA NSF100
3
4
55
福山 博樹 チーム フクヤマ HONDA NSF100
4
3
9
高橋 満夫 マリオズ R S HONDA NSF100
5
7
17
金井 宏平 J YAMAZAKI HONDA NSF100
6
6
31
松下 道 きよちゃんレーシング by ムラムラ HONDA NSF100
7
5
19
妹尾 顕太 Teamエバタ&Verity HONDA NSF100
-
-
5
かも ハウスロッカーズ夢組かるがもR HONDA NSF100
-
-
8
牧野 宏樹 HONDA NSF100

 

 Challenge Class FINAL 7Laps condition:DRY
順位
No
ライダー
チーム
マシン
1
7
ショッカー2 グットステージ ショッカー GIRELA RUNNNER
2
43
KOHくん ツェルニ第17小隊 SUZUKI ADRESS V125
3
61
仮面ライダ−2号 立花レ−シングチ−ム QINGQI BTL150
4
10
福田 祥多郎 ボイスR・T・KID'S YAMAHA PW50
5
56
伊能 直矢 なおかざRT HONDA QR50改
6
59
カズマッチョ細マッチョ ぼくんちあたしんちRT HONDA QR50
7
27
ショッカー1 グットステージ ショッカー PGO PMX110
8
1
ショッカー3 グットステージ ショッカー PGO PMX110
R
9
アニキ ぼくんちあたしんちRT HONDA QR50怪
-
8
牧野 麻美   HONDA NSF100

 

 TN-K2 Class FINAL 12Laps condition:DRY(Qualify:WET)
順位
予選
No
ライダー
チーム
マシン
1
3
54
荒川 晃大 TRY-ANGLE & 一之江2りんかん HONDA QR50
2
1
59
カズマッチョ細マッチョ ぼくんちあたしんちRT HONDA QR50
3
2
56
伊能 直矢 なおかざRT HONDA QR50

 

協賛(順不同)
ウィンドジャマーズファクトリー
RIDING GENERATION LOOK
KN企画
ししゅう屋 宮崎工装社
エムケー・アドバンス
ワイルドライオン
ライディングスポーツ
ミノワレーシングサポート
HRC
花の江緑園
R5 FACTORY
スズカワークス
グットステージ
ぼくんちわたしんちRT